Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) Full Movie HD Online (PUTLOCKER, 123Movies)

Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)As Scott Lang balances being both a Super Hero and a father, Hope van Dyne and Dr. Hank Pym present an urgent new mission that finds the Ant-Man fighting alongside The Wasp to uncover secrets from their past.
Director:
Peyton Reed
Writers:
Chris McKenna, Erik Sommers | 3 more credits »
Stars:
Paul Rudd, Evangeline Lilly, Michael Peña | See full cast & crew »

Full Cast & Crew

 

 

 

 

Directed by

Peyton Reed (directed by)

Writing Credits

Chris McKenna (written by) &
Erik Sommers (written by) and
Paul Rudd (written by) &
Andrew Barrer (written by) &
Gabriel Ferrari (written by)

Cast (in credits order)

Paul Rudd Paul Rudd Scott Lang / Ant-Man
Evangeline Lilly Evangeline Lilly Hope Van Dyne / Wasp
Michael Peña Michael Peña Luis
Walton Goggins Walton Goggins Sonny Burch
Bobby Cannavale Bobby Cannavale Paxton
Judy Greer Judy Greer Maggie
T.I. T.I. Dave (as Tip ‘T.I.’ Harris)
David Dastmalchian David Dastmalchian Kurt
Hannah John-Kamen Hannah John-Kamen Ava / Ghost
Abby Ryder Fortson Abby Ryder Fortson Cassie
Randall Park Randall Park Jimmy Woo
Michelle Pfeiffer Michelle Pfeiffer Janet Van Dyne / Wasp
Laurence Fishburne Laurence Fishburne Dr. Bill Foster
Michael Douglas Michael Douglas Dr. Hank Pym
Divian Ladwa Divian Ladwa Uzman
Goran Kostic Goran Kostic Anitolov
Rob Archer Rob Archer Knox
Sean Kleier Sean Kleier Agent Stoltz (as Sean Thompson Kleier)
Benjamin Byron Davis Benjamin Byron Davis Agent Burleigh
Michael Cerveris Michael Cerveris Elihas Starr
Riann Steele Riann Steele Catherine Starr
Dax Griffin Dax Griffin Young Hank
Hayley Lovitt Hayley Lovitt Young Janet
Langston Fishburne Langston Fishburne Young Bill
RaeLynn Bratten RaeLynn Bratten Young Ava
Madeleine McGraw Madeleine McGraw Young Hope
Tim Heidecker Tim Heidecker Whale Boat Captain Daniel Gooobler
Charles Justo Charles Justo Fireman
Brian Huskey Brian Huskey Elementary School Teacher
Suehyla El-Attar Suehyla El-Attar Agent Pearson
Julia Vera Andrews Julia Vera Andrews Luis’ Abuelita
Jessica Winther Jessica Winther Tourist Wife
Norwood J. Cheek Jr. Norwood J. Cheek Jr. Tourist Husband
Bryan Lugo Bryan Lugo Wharf Cop
Ana Maria Quintana Ana Maria Quintana Sister Ana Maria
Darcy Shean Darcy Shean Nanny
Blake Vogt Blake Vogt Online Magic Instructor
Torrey Vogel Torrey Vogel Burch’s Goon
Simon Potter Simon Potter Burch’s Goon
Jon Wurster Jon Wurster Burch’s SUV Driver
Tom Scharpling Tom Scharpling Burch’s SUV Driver
Virginia Hamilton Virginia Hamilton San Francisco News Announcer
Jessica Castro Jessica Castro San Francisco News Anchor
Reggie Aqui Reggie Aqui San Francisco News Anchor
Natasha Zouves Natasha Zouves San Francisco News Anchor
Mike Nicco Mike Nicco San Francisco News Anchor
Alexis Smith Alexis Smith San Francisco News Anchor
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Gary Agid Gary Agid Homeless Man (uncredited)
Joseph Amey Joseph Amey Pedestrian (uncredited)
Yianni Apostolopolous Yianni Apostolopolous Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Cassandra Areff Cassandra Areff Pier 39 Tourist (uncredited)
Danyel Areff Danyel Areff Pier 39 Tourist (uncredited)
Jace Areff Jace Areff Pier 39 Tourist (uncredited)
Andy Arness Andy Arness Whale Watcher (uncredited)
William W. Barbour William W. Barbour Tourist (uncredited)
Kenny Beers Kenny Beers Police Officer (uncredited)
Reo Bell Reo Bell SF Police (uncredited)
Sarah Bennani Sarah Bennani Student (uncredited)
Emilee Bickert Emilee Bickert Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jennifer Black Jennifer Black Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Marcella Bragio Marcella Bragio Tourist (uncredited)
Tarin Breuner Tarin Breuner Student (uncredited)
Forrest Briggs Forrest Briggs Pedestrian (uncredited)
Sergio Briones Sergio Briones Firefighter (uncredited)
Joe Bucaro III Joe Bucaro III Helmetless Biker (uncredited)
Phillip Caires Phillip Caires Tourist (uncredited)
Joseph Camilleri Joseph Camilleri Tourist (uncredited)
Timothy Carr Timothy Carr Prison Guard (uncredited)
Kevin Carscallen Kevin Carscallen Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Susan Case Susan Case San Francisco Tourist / Ferry Passenger (uncredited)
Cabran E. Chamberlain Cabran E. Chamberlain Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Jamel Chambers Jamel Chambers Ped (uncredited)
Michael Chen Michael Chen Whale Watcher / Chinatown Resident (uncredited)
Sabrina Chicas Sabrina Chicas San Francisco Pedestrian (uncredited)
Carl Collanus Carl Collanus Tourist (uncredited)
Hunter Cone Hunter Cone Street Pedestrian – Background (uncredited)
Talon Crow Talon Crow San Francisco Pedestrian (uncredited)
Derek Crowe Derek Crowe Whale Watch Boat Crew (uncredited)
Zachary Culbertson Zachary Culbertson Man on Pier (uncredited)
Steve Dakota Steve Dakota Whale Watcher / Male Tourist (uncredited)
Jason m Edwards Jason m Edwards FBI Agent (uncredited)
Christine Marie Evans Christine Marie Evans Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jacob Evans Jacob Evans Pedestrian (uncredited)
Stacy Fairley Stacy Fairley Bicyclist / Tourist (uncredited)
Michelle Fang Michelle Fang Chinatown resident (uncredited)
Hayley Gagner Hayley Gagner Tourist (uncredited)
Gail Gamble Gail Gamble Cafe Patron / Pedestrian (uncredited)
Chris Gann Chris Gann FBI agent (uncredited)
Damaris García Damaris García Pedestrian (uncredited)
Jaydyn Gay Jaydyn Gay Pedestrian (uncredited)
John Gettier John Gettier Firefighter (uncredited)
Tahseen Ghauri Tahseen Ghauri San Francisco Pedestrian (uncredited)
Wil Gonzalez Wil Gonzalez Fire Chief (uncredited)
Jake Hanson Jake Hanson Precision Driver (uncredited)
Jeremy Harrington Jeremy Harrington The Slim-Jim Guy (uncredited)
Cassie Hendry Cassie Hendry Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Linda Joy Henry Linda Joy Henry Tourist (uncredited)
Dan Idov Dan Idov Street Performer – Pianist (uncredited)
Michael Inscoe Michael Inscoe Tourist (uncredited)
Cal Johnson Cal Johnson Burch Goon #1 (uncredited)
Sawyer Jones Sawyer Jones School Kid (uncredited)
Aleia Kristene Aleia Kristene College Student (uncredited)
Mika Kubo Mika Kubo Tourist (uncredited)
Arianna Kurys Arianna Kurys Pedestrian (uncredited)
Dane Larsen Dane Larsen Dock Worker (uncredited)
Brandon E. Lee Brandon E. Lee Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Elgin Lee Elgin Lee Policeman / Pedestrian (uncredited)
Chris Leong Chris Leong Tourist / Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Dale Liner Dale Liner San Francisco SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)
John Lobato John Lobato Tourist (uncredited)
Homero Lopez Homero Lopez San Francisco Pedestrian / Tourist (uncredited)
Anne Luna Anne Luna Chinatown Pedestrian (uncredited)
Alexis Ly Alexis Ly Student (uncredited)
Teryn Macallan Teryn Macallan Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Sophia Marcs Sophia Marcs Tourist (uncredited)
Santos Marley Santos Marley Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Mary Lu Marr Mary Lu Marr Tourist (uncredited)
Van Marten Van Marten FBI Agent (uncredited)
Seth McCracken Seth McCracken Whale Watcher / Tourist (uncredited)
Devon Mckelvin Devon Mckelvin Pedestrian (uncredited)
Shaun McMillan Shaun McMillan FBI Agent (uncredited)
Heidi Michaelis Heidi Michaelis Pier 39 Tourist (uncredited)
Perla Middleton Perla Middleton Waitress / Market patron (uncredited)
Irena Miles Irena Miles Street Vendor / Tourist (uncredited)
Michelle Miller Michelle Miller Pedestrian (uncredited)
Yvette Miner Yvette Miner San Francisco Tourist (uncredited)
Ed Moy Ed Moy Tourist (uncredited)
Vaughn Myovich Vaughn Myovich Male Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Brad Napp Brad Napp Champagne CRV Driver (uncredited)
Travis Neal Travis Neal Tourist (uncredited)
Anne-Marie Olsen Anne-Marie Olsen Tourist / driver (uncredited)
John Ozuna John Ozuna Tourist (uncredited)
Randel Justin Panlilio Randel Justin Panlilio Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Edward Parker Edward Parker San Francisco Pedestrian (uncredited)
Robert Payen Robert Payen San Francisco Pedestrian (uncredited)
Denney Pierce Denney Pierce Flatbed Truck Driver (uncredited)
Mason Pike Mason Pike Pedestrian – 2nd unit (uncredited)
Paul Pillsbury Paul Pillsbury FBI Agent (uncredited)
Zach Prusak Zach Prusak Shopping Patron (uncredited)
Andre Pushkin Andre Pushkin KGB Goon (uncredited)
Branson Quirke Branson Quirke College Student (uncredited)
Jeff Redlick Jeff Redlick Pedestrian with car (uncredited)
Michael Andrew Reed Michael Andrew Reed Tourist (uncredited)
Lindy Reed-Shukla Lindy Reed-Shukla Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Rick Richardson Rick Richardson SF Police (uncredited)
Sandra Dee Richardson Sandra Dee Richardson SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Kayla Romans Kayla Romans Tourist (uncredited)
Vanessa Ross Vanessa Ross Hot Jogger (uncredited)
James Haruo Saito James Haruo Saito Whale Watcher (uncredited)
David M Sandoval Jr. David M Sandoval Jr. Tourist Pier 39 / Chinatown (uncredited)
Marley Santos Marley Santos Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Corey Semple Corey Semple Pier Bystander With Headphones (uncredited)
James Siderits James Siderits Office Type (uncredited)
Patricia Simmons Patricia Simmons Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Justin Slaughter Justin Slaughter Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Candido Soto III Candido Soto III School Kid (uncredited)
Shawn South Shawn South Garbage Man (uncredited)
Bailey Standley Bailey Standley Tourist (uncredited)
James Sterling James Sterling FBI Swat (uncredited)
Thomas W. Stewart Thomas W. Stewart Whale Watcher (uncredited)
Logan Taaffe Logan Taaffe Pedestrian (uncredited)
Kayko Thompson Kayko Thompson Cafe Patron / Pedestrian (uncredited)
Mallorie Vanghel Mallorie Vanghel Argentinian Street Vendor (uncredited)
Ronald Joe Vasquez Ronald Joe Vasquez Cafe Patron (uncredited)
Fatimah Eye'z Verrell Fatimah Eye’z Verrell Tourist (uncredited)
Etienne Vick Etienne Vick Whale Watcher Tourist (uncredited)
Gary Watson Gary Watson FBI SWAT (uncredited)
Benjamin Weaver Benjamin Weaver San Francisco Pedestrian (uncredited)
James D. Weston II James D. Weston II Whale Watching Boat Crew (uncredited)
Steven Wiig Steven Wiig Pier 39 Fisherman (uncredited)
Ronnie Yelverton Ronnie Yelverton Dock Worker (uncredited)
Bobby Ysip Bobby Ysip Fisherman’s Wharf Tourist (uncredited)
Perry Zulu Jr. Perry Zulu Jr. FBI SWAT #4 (uncredited)

Produced by

Victoria Alonso executive producer
Mitchell Bell co-producer (as Mitch Bell)
Stephen Broussard producer (produced by)
Louis D’Esposito executive producer
Kevin Feige producer (produced by)
Stan Lee executive producer
Charles Newirth executive producer
Laura Stoltz associate producer
Lars P. Winther co-producer
Kevin R. Wright associate producer

Music by

Christophe Beck (music by)

Cinematography by

Dante Spinotti director of photography

Film Editing by

Dan Lebental (edited by)
Craig Wood (edited by)

Casting By

Sarah Finn

Production Design by

Shepherd Frankel

Art Direction by

Rachel Block
Michael E. Goldman
Kiel Gookin
Calla Klessig
Jay Pelissier (Supervising Art Director)
Domenic Silvestri
Clint Wallace

Set Decoration by

Gene Serdena
Christopher J. Wood (Hawaii Unit)

Costume Design by

Louise Frogley

Makeup Department

Jeri Baker hair department head / personal hair Hannah john Kamen
Wyatt Belton hair stylist
Kimberly Carlson key hair stylist: San Francisco
Hil Cook makeup artist / personal hair artist: Evangeline Lilly
Stephan Dupuis key makeup artist: San Francisco
Jillian Erickson makeup artist
Greg Funk assistant makeup department head
Shaquanta Green additional hair stylist
Forrest Hill makeup artist
Frances Mathias hair stylist: michelle pheiffer
Joseph Negrete key second unit
Seidah Nichols makeup artist
Valli O’Reilly personal makeup designer and artist for Michelle Pfeiffer
Lisa Poe additional makeup artist
Björn Rehbein personal makeup artist: Michael Douglas
Kerrie Smith hair stylist Mr. Douglas
John Tarro assistant hair department head
Heba Thorisdottir makeup department head
Robert Wilson asst hair department head reshoots / hair department head 2nd unit

Production Management

Renee Confair Hawaii
Robin Le Chanu unit production manager
Louis Polak production supervisor: Stereo D
Debbie Schwab production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Rachel Caproni first assistant director: SF vfx unit
Brian Avery Galligan first assistant director: macro unit
Katy Galow second assistant director
Jeff Habberstad second unit director
Jason Halley second assistant director splinter unit / second second assistant director: San Francisco units
Jeff Hubbard second second assistant director: los angeles
Jason Inman second assistant director: los angeles
Adam Lee additional second assistant director: second unit
Steve Love first assistant director: los angeles
Onofrio Nino Pansini camera operator
Ryan J. Pezdirc second second assistant director
Douglas Plasse first assistant director: second unit
Kirk Michael Rogers first assistant director
Megan Schmidt second assistant director: second unit
Townson Wells second second assistant director: 2nd Unit
Lars P. Winther first assistant director

Art Department

Susan Alegria assistant art director: San Francisco
Stewart D. Allen set dresser: San Francisco
Jory Alvarado drapery & upholstery supervisor
Beau Anderson Sr. carpenter
A.J. Austin set dresser
Myke Bakich storyboard artist
Vincent Bates set designer
Jason Beale digital coordinator
Laurent Ben-Mimoun illustrator
Luis G. Benavides construction purchaser
Jennifer Bennes head scenic artist: San Francisco
Shawn Bidinger scenic artist: second unit/ standby painter
Aleksi Briclot concept artist
Kenneth Bryant set dressing gang boss
Jonathan Burdeshaw sculptor
Sam Carter set dresser
A.J. Caulfield set dresser
Katie Childs set decoration buyer
Andy Chung concept designer
Colton Comans set dresser
James Crain carpenter
Travis Craven sculpting supervisor
Julien Côté carpenter
Vincent D’Aquino greens coordinator
Alexandria Danya set dec assistant
John Dickenson illustrator
Patrick Dunn-Baker set designer
Timothy M. Earls lead set designer
John Eaves prop designer
Molly Ebner set dresser
James L. Eddy assistant property master: second unit
Scot Erb senior model maker
Duncan Fletcher set dresser
Michael E. Goldman art director: San Francisco units
Clark Grimes props
Brittany Gutheim art department coordinator
Philip Hall props assistant: day player
Kemper Harris on set dresser
Melissa Harrison assistant property master
Mike Helbig leadman: San Francisco
Terry Hill set dresser
Daniel Holloway paint gang boss / standby painter 2nd unit
Christian Hoobyar set dresser / set dresser: San Francisco unit
Jason Hoobyar swing gang boss: San Francisco unit
Joe Hoogerhyde welder/propmaker: San Francisco
Michele Horn construction accountant
John Hoskins construction coordinator
Jessica R. Jackson set decoration coordinator (as Jessica Jackson)
Michael Anthony Jackson storyboard artist
Ayesha Janmohammed art department coordinator: San Francisco
Patrick S. Johnson additional onset dresser / set dresser / splinter unit onset dresser
Robert Andrew Johnson digital set designer
Scott Johnson set dresser & 2nd unit gang boss
Kent Jones paint supervisor
Dave Kilby plasterer foreman
Michael Kutsche character designer
Blade Ladish set dresser
Mari Lappalainen assistant art director
Justin J. LaPresle general foreman
Colleen Larson assistant art director: additional photography
Tammy S. Lee set designer
Nathan Longest props
Lianir Lopez los angeles set dec buyer
Michael Luce props
Jeff Markwith set designer
William C. Martin assistant property master: San Francisco (as Bill C. Martin)
Mike Martino construction shop general / laborer: San Francisco
Edward J. McNicoll location foreman: San Francisco
Daniela Medeiros set designer
Justyn David Miller props
Ruth Mitchell scenic artist
Josh Moceri gang boss
Thomas A. Nelson storyboard artist
Ben Nichols general foreman: San Francisco / local construction coordinator: San Francisco
Andy Park visual development supervisor
Gregg Perez set dresser (location segments)
Melani Petrushkin art dept coordinator: additional photography
Emily Pietro art pa
Anna Rogers assistant property master: San Francisco
Jack Rogers propmaker: San Francisco
Jaime Rosegren on set dresser: second unit / set dresser
Adam Wesley Ross concept sculptor
Katrina Sainz art department coordinator
Robbie Sammons set dresser
Grant Samson leadman
Jenn Sandel set decoration buyer
Nikki Sass drapery assistant
Julian Scalia assistant art director
Stephen Schirle concept artist
Clint Schultz graphic designer: additional photography
Andrew M. Siegel property master
Shaquana Simmons graphic designer: additional photography
Bob Smith gang boss
Meg Hyatt Snow assistant property
Shea Soutar stand by painter
Tully Summers concept artist
David Swayze illustrator
Jackson Sze senior concept illustrator
Kouji Tajima concept artist
Evgeni Tomov senior illustrator
Tyler Wallace set dresser / set dresser: Savannah unit
Jack White food stylist
Robert Wilbanks plasterer supervisor
Margaux Wilcox assistant art director
Dean Wolcott set designer
Mark Yang senior illustrator
Erin Choroszylow prop assistant (uncredited)

Sound Department

Dan Abrams re-recording stage engineer: The Walt Disney Studios
Ian Bender second unit: boom operator
Blake Collins foley mixer
Peter J. Devlin sound mixer: LA Unit
David Farmer sound designer
Christopher Flick foley supervisor
Charles German sound mixer b unit
Lee Gilmore sound effects editor
Ben Greaves boom operator: LA Unit
Chris Hall sound utility: LA Unit (as Christopher Hall)
Scott Hinkley additional re-recording mixer
Jeffrey A. Humphreys boom operator
Tom Johnson Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Kinzey sound mixer: San Francisco stunt unit
Jason C. Lewis 2nd boom operator
Will Loftin boom operator: second unit
Christopher Mills sound mixer: additional photography
Shannon Mills sound designer
Douglas Murray sound effects editor
Steve Orlando sound effects editor
Lee Orloff sound mixer
Willard Overstreet foley editor
Juan Peralta Re-Recording Mixer
Jacob Riehle dialogue editor
Fred Runner boom operator: San Francisco stunt unit / sound utility: San Francisco
Lynn Sable First assistant sound editor
Addison Teague supervising sound editor
Robert Vardaros boom operator: day player
Geoff Vaughan foley artist
Tony Villaflor additional re recording mixer
Katy Wood sound: role TBA
David Peifer digital editorial support (uncredited)

Special Effects by

David J. Barker pyro foreman
Jan Beran special effects technician
Matt Dengel special effects technician
Scott Dwyer pyrotechnician
Allison Gainza special effects technician
Keith Haynes special effects technician
Benjamin Holden special effects production assistant
Pete Kelley special effects technician: Ironhead Studio
Jeffrey Knott special effects technician
Joel Mitchell special effects coordinator
Nick Oroz Special effects paint
Joshua Pinney special effects foreman
Ric San Nicholas special effects foreman
Shannon Stecyk special effects paint foreman
Joel Studer special effects technician
Daniel Sudick special effects supervisor
Ben Woodworth special effects paint supervisor

Visual Effects by

Kathleen Adams senior production assistant: industrial light and magic
Tasmin Adams production assistant (matchmove:double negative)
Tim Adams senior paint & roto artist: ScanlineVFX
Brian Adler visual effects
Prashant Agrawal production/technical support: Cinesite
Hector Aguirre visual effects artist: luma pictures
Habeeb Ahmed vfx lead
Alexandre Aillet lead artist: Cinesite
Rachel Ajorque fx td: luma pictures
Frank Akrong senior compositor
Carlos A. Alarcon 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Daniil Alikov senior lookdev artist: Double Negative
Praveen Allu digital compositor
Ohkba Ameziane-Hassani lead digital groomer: method studios
Cody Amos fx artist: Luma Pictures
Dane Anderson production support technician: Legend
Gerald Ang lighting td
Siau Yene Ang digital compositor
Alfredo Octavio Arango layout & matchmove artist: Double Negative
Paul Arion global head of layout: Double Negative
Jose Armengol vfx photographer
Jyoti Arora department coordinator: roto paint and outsource
Ruth Asensio head of layout: Double Negative Vancouver
Suzie Askham 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Alex Aucoin digital artist
Alexy Auffeves digital compositor: Double Negative
Daniel Axelsson lead modeler: Double Negative
Lance Baetkey digital paint/roto supervisor
Jessica Bagby 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Lucas Baker paint
Philip Ballinger fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Jesse Balodis senior texture artist
William Barkus compositor
Lorna Barnshaw visual effects artist: clear angle studios
Tanner Bartlett compositor
Rohan Barve visual effects artist
Sanyam Basran modeler
Sebastien Beaulieu 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Joel Behrens digital effects supervisor: Digital Domain
Hugh Behroozy visual effects
Brian N. Bentley technical director
Ian Berg data i/o: Double Negative
Xavier Matia Bernasconi cg supervisor
Yogesh Bhavsar rigging td: double negative
Kris Bieringa systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Steven Bills creature td: DNEG
Babak Bina visual effects artist
Preetham Tej Boddu prep supervisor
Nagender Raju Boga Fx Artist: Digital Domain
Julia Boldt office manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Daisy Bonar 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Pierre Bonnette visual effects artist
Nicolas Borens 2d supervisor: Cinesite
Felipe Borges Senior Lighting TD: Double Negative
Jelmer Boskma visual effects supervisor: Scanline VFX
Rigel Bowen fx td: Industrial Light and Magic
Richard Boyle 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Jason Bradbury paint & roto artist: Cinesite
Jon Bragado layout lead: Method Studios
Steve Braggs digital artist: ILM
Mark Braithwaite compositing supervisor: method studios
Alex Branton pipeline supervisor
Marissa Braun culture team: luma pictures
Jonathan Brayer production/technical support: Cinesite
Thibaut Breton production/technical support: Cinesite
Dean Broadland pipeline supervisor
Justin Brunett animator: Luma Pictures
Laura Ludovica Buccinnà visual effects artist
Felix Bucella pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Isaac Buono In-House Compositor
Cuco Bures senior nuke technical director (as Jaime Burés Cuco)
Rebecca Burnett visual effects coordinator
Benjamin Burr digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Simon Butler fx artist: Digital Domain
Gabriel Bégin animator
Anita Börcsök digital matte painter/concept artist
Philip Cabana visual effects coordinator
Anthony Cabula 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Doug Campbell compositor
Alexandre Cancado cg supervisor: luma pictures
Marco Cantaluppi digital compositor
Anna Carlsson lead artist: Cinesite
Jordan Catracchia digital compositor: Method Studios
Joe Censoplano lead look development compositing/lighting artist: luma pictures
Stephane Ceretti visual effects supervisor
Chris Chadwick 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Yinghao Chai model/texture artist: luma pictures
Gregory Chalenko senior compositor: Double Negative
Bruno Champagne 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Marguerite Chantal 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Anthony Charbonnier 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Diane Charlery environment generalist td: Double Negative
James Charles fx td: double negative
Abhisek Chatterjee creature td: double negative
Florian Chauvet visual effects line producer: Cinesite
Andrew Cheng visual effects coordinator
Sophie Cherry vfx production manager: method studios
Carly Cheung digital artist
Hyemee Choi senior lighting artist
Soomin Chon fx td: double negative
Ann Chow visual effects department manager
Tim Christensen visual effects artist
Ngan Chung animator
James Galen Clark environment td: Double Negative
Trent Claus visual effects supervisor: Lola VFX
Gregory Coelho cg modeller
Robert Cohen technical coordinator: luma pictures
Andrew M. Collins visual effects artist
Richard Collis 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Rafael Colon digital compositor: Digital Domain
Luke Colson main titles
David Connely senior scanning technician: clear angle studios
Robert Connor lookdev technical director: Double Negative
Heather Conrad modeler: Method Studios
Jay Cooper compositing supervisor
Matt Cordero visual effects artist
Gregory Corraze 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Lydia Cosgrave matchmove artist
Maxime Cosseau 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Mirela Costache hr manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Marlon Cowan data i/o: DNEG
David Crane senior paint artist: Stereo D
Tim Crowson lighting artist: Method Studios
Xinyue Cui digital compositor
David Cunningham cg supervisor
Phil Dakin 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite / senior layout artist: Cinesite
Dave Dalley visual effects supervisor: ILM Singapore
Ashish Dani senior environment td: scanline VFX
Varuna Darensbourg finaling supervisor: stereoD
Cory Darough-Hardekopf digital modeler: Method Studios
Avijit Das creature td: double negative
Samuel David 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Julian Davidson fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Bora Dayioglu lighting supervisor: ILM
Martin de Coudenhove 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Jose Maria de la Puente Production Manager (as Jose María de La Puente)
Emmanuel De Lange integration artist: digital domain
Carlos Patrick De Leon layout lead
Nicolas Delbecq effects supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
Mark Derksen digital compositor
Kunal Deshpande FX TD
Louis Desrochers 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Lee Dexter 3d/vfx artist
Santosh Kumar Dey matchmove supervisor: Double Negative
Damien di Toro visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Michael Dillon di producer
Van Le Do digital production manager: scanline vfx
Marian Dobrunz hr manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Andrea Dongo cg modeler: Scanline VFX
Tim Donlevy VFX photographer/on-set VFX/VFX TD
Melanie Dorn Carter digital compositor: Double Negative
Ian Doss on set lead
Kristen Drewski visual effects coordinator
Bogdan Dubovyk senior modeler: Scanline VFX
Julien Dubuisson production/technical support: Cinesite
Pierre Dufour 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
François Dumoulin visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX
Guillermot Dupinet 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Basile Durieux 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
William Dwelly lead layout technical director: Scanline VFX
Russell Earl visual effects supervisor: ILM
Dominic Edwards lighting lead
Richard Edwards stereo producer: DNEG
Stephen Eisenmann visual effects artist
Christopher Elke digital producer: Digital Domain
Sebastian Elsner head of development: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Thomas Enjalbert 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
David Entin lead digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Zsuzsanna Erdei layout artist: Double Negative
Rachel Erdos visual effects editor: dneg
Rahul Narayan Erla Roto Anim Double Negative India
Melissa Espina depth department manager: 3D conversion
Cederic Estevao 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Maggie Evans senior producer: method studios
Jeremy Ezekiel 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Guillaume Fabre 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Jasmin Fedder 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Pedro Fernandes Santos cg environments and generalist supervisor: Double Negative
George Ferris digital compositor: Double Negative
Alex Filipov key animator: Method Studios
Nicolas Fillion texturing & look dev artist
Heather Fischer visual effects coordinator: method studios
Martin Fischer digital compositor: Dneg
Tiku Roemello Fisher department manager
Rob Fitzsimmons environment artist: Digital Domain
Christopher Ford environment td: Double Negative
Filippo Forno lighting supervisor
Eric Fortin 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Marcos Francos fx artist
Dave Freeman concept artist: double negative
Paul Fruchet production/technical support: Cinesite
Belinda Fung digital compositor: Method Studios
Micah Gallagher compositing supervisor: Scanline VFX
Wenceslao Herrera Garcia 3d/vfx artist
Stuart Gardiner visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
J. Ignacio Garrido 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Miguel Garção lighting technical director: double negative
Alec Geldart lead matte-paint artist
Florian Gellinger executive vfx producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Andreas Giesen fx supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
K.G. Ginu modeling artist
Jose Gloria creature technical director: DNEG
Melissa Goddard compositor
Mathieu Godin 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Akin Goecmenli fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Kristin Goedicke jr pipeline technical director: luma pictures
Jonathan Goldsmith stereoscopic 3D producer
Danny Gonzalez visual effects
Zachary Goodson visual effects artist: luma pictures
Marcus Goodwin visual effects producer: scanline vfx
Oded Granot digital compositor: Double Negative
Luke Gray technical director
Meagan Green lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
Meghan Grube animator: luma pictures
Anna Guerin production/technical support: Cinesite
Shreyas Gujrati digital compositor
Xin Steve Guo layout td: double negative
Yair Gutierrez animator: ILM
Jamal Hajlaoui 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Lev Hakobyan model/texture artist: Luma Pictures
Thomas Haley-Hermiz technical director: Stereo D
David Hall animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Don Ho Han plates lab technician: marvel studios
Rikke Gjerløv Hansen cfx production manager: ScanlineVFX
Rick Harris digital artist: 3D scanning- Clear Angle Studios
Christoph Hasche digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Michael Haupt matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Michael Hedges 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Alex Heffner visual effects and augmentation lead
Gunnar Heiss compositor: Method Studios
Andrew Hellen visual effects supervisor: method studios
Jeffrey Charles Higgins effects lead: Digital Domain
Roy Hoes digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Oliver Hohn digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Scott Holmes animator supervisor: Cinesite
Katie Hooten visualization producer: the third floor
Russell Hopwood compositor
Heather Hoyland senior compositor: digital domain
Levon Hudson layout td: Double Negative
Jonas Huerta data wrangler: additional photography
Seung Rok Hwang matchmove artist: Method Studios
Sean Hyunin Lee senior digital compositor: Double Negative
Kolja Hübschmann pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Simon Irvine 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Ebrahim Jahromi creature supervisor: ILM
Seok Ryan Jang compositor: Scanline VFX
Woonha Jang visualization artist
Hanjoo Jeong senior effects technical director: Digital Domain
Carolina Jimenez Garcia layout technical director: Scanline
Adam Johannesson data i/o: DNEG
Djordje Jugovic visual effects coordinator
JaeHee Jung 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite / digital matte painter/environment artist
Andrew Kalicki digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Sean Kalra compositor
Megumi Kanazawa senior compositor: double negative
Dushyant Kashyap pipeline technical director: double negative
Chris Keller 2nd unit visual effect supervisor: Double Negative
Andrew Kennedy technical director: Stereo D
Xander Kennedy visual effects artist: luma pictures
Jai Kenway digital compositor
Dulshan Keragala model & texture artist: luma pictures
Damien Kessler visual effects artist
Shanu Khalifa rotomation
Bumjun Jeremy Kim compositor: ScanlineVFX
Haetsal Kim tracking/matchmove artist: luma pictures
Jini Mijin Kim stereoscopic compositor: Deluxe
Eric Kimelton visual effects producer: digital domain
Oliver Kirchhoff layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic
Lukas Tiberio Klopfenstein compositor: double negative
Kenneth Koh digital artist
Michelle Korczak compositor: Method Studios
Alexei Krassovsky 3d stereo production coordinator
Annurup Kumaar matchmove and rotoanimation technical director: Double Negative
Ashwin Kumar roto vfx/alien
Nicha Kumkeaw digital compositor
Dan Kunz motion capture supervisor: Double Negative
Oliver Kurrle digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Evan Kwan compositor: digital domain
Federico La Tona lighting & compositing artist: luma pictures
Daniel Labossiere fx td: DNEG
Damien Lam cg modeler: Scanline VFX
Debbie Langford layout artist: Double Negative
Philippe Langlois lead artist: Cinesite
Michael Lankes digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Mark Laszlo generalist: Scanline VFX
Christophe Le Derout 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Laurent Le Mettez systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Claire Le Teuff digital compositor
Derek Ledbetter senior in-house compositor
James Ledwell visual effects coordinator
Marco Lee visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Erik Lehmann senior build td: Double Negative
Nicolas Leu compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Wayne Lim layout td: double negative
Leon Lin 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Tong Jason Lin effects R&D
John Lindstein visual effects artist
Rachel Litz visual effects editor: Method Studios
Manuel Llamas digital compositor
Samuel Locas-Meilleur 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Gian Ignacio Lombardi compositing & lighting: Luma Pictures
Laura Lopez lead artist: Cinesite
Blaine Lougheed visual effects supervisor: 2nd unit
Will Lovett lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Jordan Lucchino stereoscopic compositor
Alison Luong visual effects coordinator: digital domain
Wanqi Lyu fx td: luma pictures
Michael Löffler senior pipeline td: ScanlineVFX
Susan Ma integration department manager: Method Studios
Melanie Mack matchmove artist: Method Studios
Dipen Majmundar matchmove & bodytracking artist: DNEG
Vincent Febriyanto Mak assistant lead stereoscopic compositor
Alexander Maldoff production/technical support: Cinesite
Kevin Martel animation supervisor: ILM
Jorge Armando Martínez Terán animator
Marc Mason line producer: double negative
Francisco Massanet 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Laura Massingham element qc
Tomoyo Matsuda 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Laurent Maynard build td / groom td
Samantha McConnell digital compositor: digital domain
Ambrose Mcduffy matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
Scott McPhate visual effects coordinator
Shane Meehan roto/prep supervisor: Double Negative
Natalie Meffert digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Pranay Meher 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Tobias Meier environment td: double negative
Philipp Mekus digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Michael Melchiorre senior compositor
Juan Carlos Mendoza digital compositor
Kiran Menon digital compositor
Tory Mercer digital compositor
Steven Messing concept designer
Kaushik Metkar visual effects coordinator
Micheal Michaud production/technical support: Cinesite
Thomas Middleton digital compositor: Method Studios
Scott Miller studio manager: Scanline VFX
Ankur Mishra visual effect artist: Double Negative
Harsh Mistry effects technical director: Method Studios Vancouver
Lauren Miyake visual effects associate producer
Eric Moliner creature td: double negative
Reuben Montgomery visual effects artist
Steven Moore modeler: Cinesite
Eroc Moralls senior vfx artist
Scott Morgan visual effects artist
Susan Mueller stereo 3d production manager
Eva Mularonek visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Gayle Munro visual effects producer: method studios vancouver
Dennis Murillo visual effects coordinator
Muruganantham matchmove artist: double negative
Jason G. Myers data operations manager: cinesite
Daisuke Nagae cg supervisor: digital domain
Raghavendra Naik fx td-dneg
Anoop M. Nair visual effects artist
Adam Nazarenko HDR finishing artist
Sheldon Neill digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Jonathan R. Nelson fx td: Method Studios
Daniel Paul Newman visual effects coordinator
Gregory Ng lead compositor: luma pictures
Vinh Nguyen lead compositor
Chris Nichols texture lead: Digital Domain
Carlos-Christian Nickel cg supervisor
Chad Nixon visual effects producer: Cinesite
Benjamin Nowak environment artist: digital domain
Emily Nudell production assistant
Skylar O’Flaherty assistant data wrangler: 2nd unit
Ken U. Ogbo senior roto/paint artist: Scanline VFX
Jaesung Oh vfx production manager
Simon Ohler pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Alessandro Ongaro visual effects supervisor: Double Negative
Mark Orme matte painter
Lauralea Otis software developer: Marvel
Sherin Padayatty production/technical support: Cinesite
Francesco Panzieri digital compositor: Digital Domain
Stephane Paris visual effects supervisor: Cinesite
Steve Parsons digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Dana Passarella stereo compositing lead
Mitul Patel fx supervisor
Nikul Patel head of lidar: Clear Angle Studios
Bethany Pederson Onstad data wrangler
Jennyfer Pellerin 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Michael Perdew visual effects producer: luma pictures
Adam Pere visual effects producer: crafty apes
John Perrigo fx td
Pablo Perugorria production/technical support: Cinesite
Josip Peterkovic visual effects artist: Luma Pictures
Eric Petey animator supervisor: Scanline VFX
Teddy Phuthanhdanh visual effects data wrangler
Susan Pickett visual effects producer
Nicolas Pierquin concept artist: luma pictures
Raphael A. Pimentel animation supervisor
Nilesh Pobatti modeling artist: double negative
Luca Poletto production assistant
Yash Polke FX TD at Double Negative
Monique Pollaehne visual effects producer
Eddie Porter lead compositor: Luma Pictures
Justin Porter digital production manager: Luma Pictures
Michael Porterfield compositing supervisor
Kiran Prabhu model td
Stewart Probert production manager: Clear Angle Studios
Derek N. Prusak post production manager: Deluxe 3D/Stereo D
Jakub Pruszkowski lead compositor: Double Negative
Christopher Puchta effects technical director: Digital Domain
Francis Puthanangadi compositing supervisor: Digital Domain
Yu Qin 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Paul Patrick Quinn visual effects
Marko Radinkovic senior digital compositor: Double Negative
Simon Rafin senior compositor: ILM
Jesper Rahlff visual effects
Pablovsky Ramos-Nieves senior lighting technical director: Scanline VFX
Austin Ramsey visual effects compositor
Ryan Ramsey senior stereoscopic compositor: Deluxe
Atish Ranjan lighting td
Kisholay Ray production coordinator
Derek Rein 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Leslie Renaud digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Jana Rexhausen systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Mike Rhone fx artist
Jordan Rice 2D VFX Runner
Tyler Rice element qc
Daniel Riddle modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
Bastien Rivas visual effects coordinator
Charles G. Roberts compositor
Joshua Robertson pipeline td
Cabral Rock visual effects producer: ILM Singapore
Paulina Rodriguez Lemus 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Ryan D. Romero digital artist (IMAX version)
Marc A. Rousseau vfx executive producer: Cinesite
Viktoria Rucker visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Angel Gil Ruiz senior matchmover
Nathan Rusch pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
Darren Russell 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Brian Rust lead compositor
Mandeep Singh Saini 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
David Salamon lidar scanning supervisior: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Azhar Salim digital artist
Celestin Salomon lead artist: Cinesite
Clement Sanna 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Raphael Santos digital compositor: DNEG Vancouver
Tarkan Sarim lead grooming td: scanline vfx
Hemant Parshuram Sawant digital compositor
Yoann Schmid lighting artist: ScanlineVFX
Lisa Schmölzer digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Erik Schneider digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Marc Schoenbeck lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Yannic Schoof pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Brett Schroeder lead animator: cinesite
Rayk Schroeder digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Eric Schultz mid lighting technical director: Double Negative
David Schuster digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Brendan Seals visual effects supervisor: luma pictures
Jérémie Sebban systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Pedro Seixas digital compositor
Eric Senecal 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Viren Shah lighting lead: double negative
Yi Shan techanim artist
Amrish Sharma cfx artist
Deepakkumar Sharma matchmove artist
Vineet Sharma fx td: DNEG
Jessica Sharp line producer: Stereo D
Katryna Shattuck associate bidding producer: luma pictures
Taylor Shaw visual effects artist
Craig Sheppard Visual Effects Editor: DD
Drew Shields tracking lead: method studios
Sammy Shikaze visual effects coordinator
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz lead lookdev compositor: Method Studios
Jared Simeth associate vfx supervisor: Luma Pictures
Christian Simon lead artist: Cinesite
Abhishek Singh lead compositor
Ambar Singh fx artist: luma pictures
Neha Singh Modeler
Korn Singprasong data i/o: Double Negative
Thanapoom Siripopungul character td supervisor: luma pictures
Maciej Skoluba compositor
Andrew Slevin production assistant: Scanline VFX
Connor Smith visual effects coordinator
Dane Allan Smith Global Head Of Business Development: The Third Floor
Jonty Smith visual effects artist: clear angle studios
Nikki Snider digital compositor
Jordan Soler grooming artist
Romain Sontag matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Satish Kanta Sorensangbam visual effects artist
Kevin Souls visual effects supervisor: luma pictures
Nelson Sousa model department supervisor: Digital Domain
Richard Sowerby lead artist: Cinesite
Doug Spilatro visual effects supervisor
Anshul Kumar Srivastava texture artist: DNEG
Mark Stepanek lead artist: Cinesite
Jeremy Stewart animation supervisor
James Stone lead modeller
Jonas Stuckenbrock digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Jim Su rigging supervisor: Scanline VFX
Masaya Sugimura 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Michael Sullivan digital imaging technician: LOGAN
Mehdi Tadlaoui lead artist: Cinesite
Mark Joey Tang digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Patrick Tasse lead artist: Cinesite
George Tatchell 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Eunice Taylor digital coordinator: luma pictures
Randy R. Tecson 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Werner Ten Hoeve compositor: Digital Domain 3.0
Adrian Teng visual effects artist
Shashank Thakur Modeling TD: Double Negative
Olivier Thibaut head of software: Method Studios
Jan-Niklas Tille digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Heiko Tippelt lead artist: Cinesite
Tim Tobin digital compositor: Double Negative
Shermaine Toh compositor: ScanlineVFX
Will Towle digital compositor
Victoria Tracconi senior visual effects coordinator
Diego Trazzi visual effects
Merten Tremer cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
John Treusch visual effects artist
Esther Trilsch pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Kristina Truong production coordinator: ILM
Tzung-Da Tsai flowline development lead
Graeme Tung senior lighting technical director
Patryk Urbaniak look development td: Double Negative
Juan Francisco Valdivieso 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Adrien Vallecilla Lead lookdev & lighting
Rick van de Schootbrugge compositor
Marco van der Merwe FX Technical Director
Andrew Van Midde Shoot TD
Jack Van Nuis compositor
Daniel Ruiz Vargas 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Venugopal Vimal modelling td
Tiffany Nichole Vochatzer roto/paint artist: luma pictures
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Holger Voss head of cg: Cinesite
Thomas Dane Wagener stereo coordinator: Scanline VFX
Ran Wang visual effects artist: Digital Domain
Varot Wanithanont fx technical director: Dneg
Thaddeus Warren matte painter
Jun Watanabe effects technical director: Industrial Light and Magic
Hazel Weatherall digital artist: 3D Scanning
Jonathan Weber visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Helena Wegmann studio manager stuttgart: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Zack Weiler cfx: scanline vfx
Jeff Wells digital compositor: Scanline VFX
Shane Christopher Wicklund senior digital compositor: ScanlineVFX
Valerie Wicks visual effects assistant coordinator
Will Van Dao lead roto/paint artist: ScanlineVFX
Chris A. Wilson lighting td: Method Studios
Johnny Wilson In-House Lead Compositor
Matthias Winkler cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Sebastian Wirbelauer animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
Florian Witzel fx supervisor: ILM
Tom Wolstenholme 3d/vfx artist: Cinesite
Eric Hp Wong lighting td
Glenn Woodburn cyber scanning: Direct Dimensions
Sierra Woodburn cyber scanning: Direct Dimensions
Casey Yahnke Compositor: Double Negative
Hailie Yang vfx pa: additional photography
Aleksandar Yochkolovski Lead Lookdev TD CINESITE
Asia Youngman visual effects artist
Wing Kit Yu fx td: DNEG
Volkan Yurdakul 2d/compositing artist: Cinesite
Christopher Lee Zammit senior character texture artist: Double Negative
Carles Zamorano Environment Generalist TD: DNEG
Eric Zhang texture & shading artist
Cleve Yilun Zhu sequence lead compositor: Dneg
Andrew Zink cg supervisor: luma pictures
Shawna Zegarra technical support: Double Negative (uncredited)

Stunts

David Alessi precision driver
Randall Archer stunts
Ben Aycrigg stunts
Dean Bailey utility stunts
Adrienne Ballenger utility stunts
Charles Barden stunt double: Joshua Mikel
Kelli Barksdale stunts
Danya Bateman stunts
Kelly Bellini stunts
Joanna Bennett stunts: motion capture double
Girvan ‘Swirv’ Bramble utility stunts
Chris Brewster fight coordinator
Sergio Briones stunt double
Dan Brown stunt double: Walton Goggins
Tamiko Brownlee stunt double: Hannah John Kamen / utility stunts
Joe Bucaro III stunt driver
Arnold Chon stunts
Stephen Conroy stunts
George Cottle stunt coordinator
Brycen Counts assistant stunt coordinator
Niko Dalman stunt double: Goran Kostic
Chris Daniels stunt rigging coordinator
Liam Day stunt performer
Kent De Mond stunt double: Michael Cerveris
Greg Dela Riva stunt rigger
Danny Downey stunt driver
Joe Dryden utility stunts
Kevin Dyer utility stunts
Michael Endoso stunt performer
Richard Epper utility stunts
Jimena Ferrante stunt performer
Marie Fink stunts
Stephane Fiossanangaye stunts
Alessandro Folchitto stunt double
Colin Follenweider stunt double: Paul Rudd
Brenda Lorena Garcia stunt double: Abby Ryder Fortson
Walter Garcia fight coordinator: second unit
Anthony Genova stunts
Andy Gill stunt coordinator: second unit
George Giordano stunt performer
Travis Gomez stunts
Jared Leland Gore stunts
Jessie Graff Motion Capture Double
Marian Green utility stunts
Jef Groff stunt driver: hellcat goon
Barry Hanley stunts
Riley Harper stunt driver
Regis Harrington stunts: Camera Bike Rider
Casey Hendershot stunts
Zac Henry assistant stunt rigging coordinator second unit
Jacob Hugghins stunts
Scott Hunter stunts
Duke Jackson stunt player
Terry Jackson stunts
Michael Jamorski stunts
Cal Johnson stunt driver
Steve Kelso stunt driver
Keone Kim utility stunts
Jess King stunts
Ingrid Kleinig stunt double: Evangeline Lilly
Matt LaBorde utility stunts
Will Leong stunt double: Randall park / stunt performer
Jared Losano stunt double: Divian Ladwa
Jalil Jay Lynch Motorcycle Stunts & Car Stunts
David Brian Martin stunts
Anthony Martins stunts
Tony McFarr stunts
Jessica Merideth utility stunts
Renae Moneymaker Stunt Double: Michelle Pfeiffer / stunt double: Evangeline Lily
Dave Moro precision driver
Prophet Muscle assistant stunt coordinator
Niko Nedyalkov utility stunts
Daniel Norris stunts
Paul Andrew O’Connor stunts
Allan Padelford utility stunts
Chris Palermo motorcycle stunts
Ricardo Perez precision driver (as Rick Perez)
Brian Philpot stunts
Vanessa Rael stunt office manager
Ryan Rasberry precision driver
Delmar Reyna stunts
Alice Rietveld utility stunts
Jimmy N. Roberts stunt rider
Cody Robinson stunts
Corrina Roshea stunt driver
Rich Rutherford stunt driver
Jordan Salmon utility stunts
Myke Schwartz stunt driver
Robert Shavers stunt performer: motocycle stunt
Brandon M. Shaw utility stunts
Paul E. Short stunts
Brett Smrz driving stunt double: Paul Rudd
Eric Stratemeier stunts
Hamid-Reza Benjamin Thompson utility stunts
Frank Torres stunts
Ashley Rae Trisler stunts
Jason Tubbs stunt driver
Keisha Tucker utility stunts
Torrey Vogel stunt performer
Mark Aaron Wagner stunt double: Paul Rudd, additional photography
Keith Ward stunt double: Walton Goggins
Marlow Warrington-Mattei stunt double: Paul Rudd
Thom Williams utility stunts
Eddie Yansick stunt performer / stunt rigger
Marcus Young stunt performer
Juliene Joyner stunt utility: pedestrian, moped (uncredited)
Jeff Redlick vehicle driver (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department

Matt Alexander grip
Joseph J. Allen Second Grip Technician-San Francisco
Reid Andrews base camp generator operator
Stephen Bacquet lighting technician: Hawaii unit
Kent Baker rigging key grip
Kevin Barnes best boy rigging electric: san francisco
Tigris Bergman rigging grip: San Francisco
John Betancourt edge arm operator
Mike Black grip
Tyler Blackwell digital imaging technician: vfx unit
Gabriel Blain rigging grip: San Francisco
Kenneth Bolton grip
Zavier Bolton grip
Bryan Booth lighting console programmer
Jeffrey Bordessa rigging electrician: San Francisco
Eddie Bowlin Additional Best Boy Electric Moco Unit
Shannon Bringham digital utility: San Francisco stunt unit
Stephen Buckingham camera operator: “d” camera, San Francisco
Nick Cannon second assistant camera: second unit
Alex Carr Camera Array Engineer
Bill Cendak rigging electrician: San Francisco
Dave Childers grip: San Francisco
Gregory M. Childers grip: San Francisco (as Greg Childers)
Peter Chrimes key grip: 2nd Unit
Ian Chriss electrician: San Francisco
Josh Coburn grip rigger
Gregory Collis grip: San Francisco
Daniele Colombera digital imaging technician
Michael J. Conner fixtures technician
Kevin Cook dolly grip: second unit
Mauricio Cornejo rigging grip: San Francisco
Bobby Costello Scarab base tech
Kelly A. Croke rigging electrician
Jeff Crumbley camera operator: second unit
Lauren Elizabeth Cummings loader: second unit / second unit loader
James ‘Spud’ Danicic edge head technician
Juvonn Daves grip
Evan Davies electrician: San Francisco / set lighting technician: SF
Nyssa Davison rigging electrician: San Francisco
Alessandro Di Meo first assistant c cam/splinter unit
Damon Doherty canvas grip
Fred Duffer video assist operator
Christopher Duskin camera operator
Duke Duvauchelle electrician
Eric Dvorsky drone technician
Noah Eagle electrician
Scott Eagle set lighting technician
Joshua Earles-Bennett fixtures technician
Blane Eguchi camera pa: Hawaii Unit
Jeremy Emerman epk
Geoff Ernst set lighting technician
Michael Craig Ferguson aerial drone pilot
Raul Flores electrician
Chase Flowers loader
Henry Fordham grip-hawaii unit
Rodell Francis Digital utility additional
Steven Frohardt best boy rigging grip
Scott Graves rigging gaffer
Rudy Harbon a camera operator: MOCO Unit
Joe Heath grip: San Francisco stunt unit
Frank Helbig electrician: San Francisco unit
Jimmy Hendrix grip
Erik F. Hill grip: additional photography
Adam Hinson rigging electric
Robert Hoelen grip: splinter unit
Adam Horne rigging console programmer
Darryl Humber b camera grip
Nastasia Humphries camera production assistant
Richard A. Hunt grip: San Francisco
Jonathan Irizarry lighting technician
Matthew Kelly Jackson “b” camera second assistant, second unit
Milan Janicin “a” camera second assistant: additional photography
John Jernigan lighting technician
Brook Johnson key rigging grip: San Francisco
Michael Jordan russian arm operator
David ‘Yoko’ Jose grip
Dan Juenemann set lighting technician: San Francisco stunt unit
Hiro Kakuhari lead mount tech: second unit
Aaron Kirby second assistant camera: San Francisco stunt unit
Nick Kirkwood rigging electrician
Kiva Knight gaffer: San Francisco stunt unit
Steve Koster edge camera operator
Kalli Kouf camera utility: additional photography
Ernie Kunze set lighting technician: San Francisco stunt unit
Dean Labossiere electrician
Thomas D. Lairson Jr. second assistant camera: “b” camera
Kevin LaRosa Jr. drone pilot
Lane Leagans grip
Nicholas Leone second assistant camera: “c” camera
Sam Lino digital loader: San Francisco stunt unit
Kevin Lippincott fixtures foreman
Kyle Lippincott electrician
Ryan L. Lizardi grip: 2nd unit
Mathew Marden grip: San Francisco stunt unit
Raul J. Marin grip: second unit
Nick Masters rf technician
Kevin Matz lighting console programmer: second unit
Robert ‘Boomer’ McCann grip: San Francisco
Thomas McCarty lighting technician: additional photography
Jonathan McKeown electrician
Adam Meadows video assist operator
Igor Meglic director of photography: second unit
Cameron Mendel video and computer playback engineer
Luke Messick grip
Christopher D. Miller rigging grip: San Francisco
Dan Ming “a” camera first assistant: additional photography
Christopher William Moore canvas grip / rigging grip
Christofer Moscoso grip: San Francisco stunt unit
Allen Mozo lighting technician: Hawaii Unit (as Alan Mozo)
Spencer Mulcahy best boy electric: San Francisco stunt unit / electrician: San Francisco 1st local hire
Sergio Munoz Jr. lighting technician
Nino Neuboeck first assistant camera: second unit
Henry Nguyen second assistant camera: San Francisco unit
David B. Nowell aerial director of photography
Gary Oldknow grip
Nicolas ‘Nico’ Ortiz y Pino rigging grip: San Francisco
Kyle Padelford edge arm operator
Joseph Harold Page Atlanta Second Unit Gaffer
Jamie Pair 2nd AC VFX Array Plate
Onofrio Nino Pansini camera operator
Joseph Parker grip
Phil Pastuhov drone director of photography
Haydn Pazanti first assistant camera
Cory Pennington data manager
Brad Peterman first assistant camera: “a” camera
Morten Petersen Best Boy Electric: additional photography
Morty Petersen Best Boy Electric: additional photography
Alan Pickelsimer key grip
Mark Pickens camera dolly grip pickup shots
Brian A. Pitts plate car technician: second unit
Mark Polischeck video assist operator: 2nd unit
Paul Postal rigging gaffer: additional photography
Mila Puccini rigging electrician: San Francisco
C. Alan Rawlins key grip
Brad Rea a camera dolly grip
Patrick Redmond edge head technician
Eddie A. Reid IV rigging electric: additional photography
Nathan Rigaud mount fabricator: 2nd unit, atlanta
Jeff W. Rios second assistant array camera
Jason Robbins digital utility
John Robling video utility
Dennis Rogers first assistant camera: San Francisco stunt unit
Peter Rosenfeld camera operator: “a” camera / steadicam operator
Ben Rothstein still photographer
Nick Rowland dimmer tech
Robert M. Sagaser first assistant camera: second unit
Todd SanSone additional digital imaging technician: San Fransico unit
Kevin Sawicki video assist: Hawaii
Marc Schatalow set lighting technician: San Francisco stunt unit
Riko Schatke best boy grip
Christopher A. Schenck camera operator
Cory Schulthies data manager: Additional Photography
Taylor Schultz dimmer tech
Chris Shellenberger assistant chief rigging technician: San Francisco / local rigging gaffer: San Francisco
William Shore rigging electrician: San Francisco stunt unit
Michael Shortt rigging electrician: San Francisco
Harold Skinner gaffer: additional photography
Jared Slater aerial camera technician
David Tregea Smith video assist utility: San Francisco stunt unit
Roger Spain “b” camera second assistant: additional photography
Scott Sprague best boy electric
Shaun Stallard lighting technician
Jeff Sterner grip: stunt unit
Todd Stoneman first grip technician: San Francisco stunt unit
Cody Strong lighting technician: additional photography
George Sugar lighting technician: additional photography
Kevin Sun loader: additional photography
Brandon Swain rigging electric
Rafael E. Sánchez gaffer
Ryan Thomas lighting technician
Erick Thundercloud Video Assist: 2nd Unit
Manning Tillman first assistant camera: second unit
Clark Todd electrician: San Francisco unit
Trey Twitty second assistant camera: “a” camera
Mike Tyson Rigging Gaffer
Grant Valentine dimmer tech
Alan Vance rigging electrician: San Francisco
Tej Virdi set lighting technician: San Francisco stunt unit
Greg Waddle grip: second unit
Andy Waldron dolly grip: San Francisco stunt unit
Benton Ward rf technician
Joel C. Warren Fixtures Gang Boss
Victoria K. Warren second assistant camera: second unit
Chris Weigand electrician
Aaron Welch electrician
Brook Willard digital imaging technician: second unit
Billy Witherington rigging grip foreman
Theresa Wong second assistant camera: san francisco stunt unit
Gill Wright best boy rigging grip: San Francisco
Daniel Wurschl second assistant camera: “c” camera
Satoshi Yamazaki bestboy grip: second unit
Wilson Zhang set lighting technician: San Francisco

Animation Department

Tyson Bradock animator
Stephen Clee animation supervisor
Evan Clover lead animator
David Herfindahl senior animator
Karrina Hooper animator
Joanna Lee animator
Alexander Melville animator
Shawn Miller lead animator
Andrew Mills animator
Jack Preston animator
Dan Santos animator
Eugen Sasu animator
Alejandro Solorzano animator
Harrison Wang animator: Rodeo FX
Josh Wood animator

Casting Department

Toni Avalos extras casting
Celia Becerra extras casting director
Brad Bittner extras casting: additional photography
Adriana Del Valle casting assistant
Alexandra Di Giacomo extras casting assistant
Molly Doyle casting assistant
Tara Feldstein casting: Atlanta
Barbara Harris adr voice casting
Alyssa Jacobson extras casting
Nicholas A. Mudd associate casting director
Chase Paris casting: Atlanta
Jason B. Stamey casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Anthony Almaraz key costumer
Sara Anderson set costumer
Jeanie Baker key costumer
Charelle Bronson set costumer
Chris Byrne key specialty costumer
Kelly Cercone table person
Ian Churchill ager/dyer
Allison Cirbus costumer
Allison E. Cohen set costumer: San Francisco
Christian Cordella costume illustrator
Wendy M. Craig marvel costume supervisor
Libby Culligan specialty costumer
Tom Cummins key costumer
Chris Donio key specialty costumer
Deb Downing costumer
Dawn Ehrich-Hopper specialty costume crew
Sarah Falls specialty costume fabricator
Sharon Fauvel key textile artist
Betsy Glick key costumer
Sarah Elizabeth Grant costumer
Stephanie Herrera ager/dyer
Parrish Kennington set costumer
Jo Kissack assistant costume designer
Annika Emma Lawrence costumer
Riki LeCotey specialty costumer
Rosalie Lee specialty costume cutter
Mike Lutz set costumer: additional photography
Clayton Martinez key specialty costumer
Kelly Errigo Mason set costumer
April McCoy costume maker
Alyssa N. Miles specialty costumer (as Alyssa Miles)
Danny Molaschi 1st. unit specialty costumer
Bob Moore Jr. key costumer
Carlane Passman costume supervisor
Lily Scott set costumer
Georgia Sedmak specialty costumer
Tamara Silbert costumer
Addy Steigerwalt set costumer
Raina Storer costumer
Elizabeth Thompson key specialty costumer
Valerie White set costumer: San Francisco (as Val White)
Edmund Woodward key specialty costumer

Editorial Department

Stephen Ceci dailies producer
Daniele Colombera colorist: dailies
Max Fisher apprentice editor
Travis Flynn Stereo finishing artist
Michael Goldberg assistant editor
Kayley Kemp post-production assistant
Ken Lebre dailies producer
Jenny Lindamood editorial assistant
Stephan Marliss dailies operator
Gray Marshall finishing artist
Simon Morgan first assistant editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri stereoscopic editor
Jessica T. Stone digital intermediate client services coordinator
Matthew Tomlinson imaging scientist
Matt Watson supervising dailies colourist
Montrice White assistant editor
Allana Williams post-production assistant
Joe Zappia assistant editor

Location Management

Sara Anders location production assistant: second unit
Jimmie Bullis key assistant location manager
Kyle Carey key assistant location manager
RaShawn Cash assistant location manager
Ismael Castillo location production assistant
Sebastian Cerezo location scout assistant: Location finder Argentina
Darrick Chan assistant location manager: San Francisco
Dan Cooley location manager: San Francisco
Kirsten Cornay location coordinator
Mariano Cukar location scout: Location finder Argentina
Nick DaLonzo location assistant
Aubrey DeVaney assistant location manager
Rashod Edwards assistant location manager: San Francisco
Mike Fantasia supervising location manager
Corey Gilbert key assistant location manager
Mariah Hall location assistant
Saisie M. Jang key assistant location manager: San Francisco unit
Heather MacLean key assistant location manager: San Francisco
Jessica Lee Malloure location assistant
Donny Martino Jr. key assistant location manager
Tim McClure key assistant location manager
Alex Pearcy key assistant location manager: San Francisco
Willard Pennington assistant location manager
Michael Raziano location scout
Matthew Riutta location manager: San Francisco
Rick Surad key assistant location manager: San Francisco units
David Tennyson Thompson location production assistant
Taylor Whitehouse location production assistant
Jonathan Wymer location assistant

Music Department

John Barrett score recordist
Christine Bergren music clearance and legal
Fernand Bos music editor / score producer
Daniel A. Brown music preparation
Daniel Burnette music supervisor: trailer
Francesca Crowley assistant to mr. beck
Tim Davies conductor / orchestrator
Steve Durkee Score Supervisor/supervising music editor
Reginald Davis Dzmg music sourcing
Mark Graham head of music preparation
Dave Hage music librarian
Greg Hayes recording engineer: rhythm section
Tanya Noel Hill music editor
Matt Jones score assistant engineer
Dave Jordan music supervisor
Michael Hsiang Lee trailer music
Jeremy Levy orchestrator
Roger Linley musician: double bass
Steve Mair musician: double bass
Jeff Morrow composer: additional music
Shannon Murphy music coordinator
Michael Paraskevas composer: additional music
Victor Pesavento music preparation
Jordan Seigel orchestrator
Casey Stone score recorded and mixed by
Laurence Ungless musician: double bass
Tyler Westen score coordinator
Joe Zimmerman music preparation

Transportation Department

Alison Biles driver
Connie Biles driver
Alex E. Burns san francisco unit
Christopher Butler driver
Mario Carrillo picture vehicles mechanic
Richard Colarossi picture car foreman mechanic
Diana Curtis driver: San Francisco
Daniel Davis transportation co-captain
Clark Dolan driver: San Francisco
David J. Duran edge transport driver
Billy Joe Evans driver
Mary Anne Evans driver
John F. Fahey driver: San Francisco
Curt Michael Grooms San Francisco unit
Pamela Hovies-Ivey driver: cast
Yvonne Kirkland driver: GA
Reggie Louque driver for michael douglas
John Lybrand transportation captain
Dan Marrow transportation coordinator
David M Marrow dot administrator
Charlene Mathews driver
Chuck Mathews driver for laurence fishburne/michael peña
Dennis McCarthy picture car coordinator
Grace Outlaw driver: cast
Ron Quitevis driver
Emilio Rodriguez driver: San Francisco
Greg Rogers driver: San Francisco
Claudia Rojas picture car dispatcher
Richard C. Ryan driver: generator operator
Anthony R. Sacco transportation captain: San Francisco (as Tony Sacco)
Eric Sanchez driver: San Francisco
Shanda Scott driver
Logan Sigston picture car captain
Tim Sisson transportation: picture cars
Vernon Stacey transportation
Brian Wise driver: San Francisco
Rem Wyatt picture cars

Other crew

Paul Abraham key craft service: San Francisco
Chris Adams computer video playback
Stephanie Adams production assistant
Dayne Ahuna key craft service hawaii
Suman Allakki production assistant: second unit
H. Leah Amir Key craft service: additional photography
Alexis Auditore manager: physical production
Robert Avila information technology analyst
Asad Ayaz executive vice president: Head of Marketing
Katherine Barber stand-in: Evangeline Lilly
Casey Barkhurst security
Lorri Bearbower Studio Teacher
Burke Beardsley marine coordinator
Sean Becker key first assistant accountant
Robert Perry Bierman production staff
Todd Bishop production staff
Amber Blackman accounting clerk
Tyler Blomstrom-Moore production assistant / set production assistant: San Francisco
Mark Bosia set medic: San Francisco
Christopher O. Brooks power/temperature technician
Yul Brynner Office Production Assistant
Phillip Buckley set medic: San Francisco
Bobby Burks medic
Allen Burry assistant: Mr. Douglas
Karen M. Cantley script supervisor: second unit
David Carney marvel security
Nicholas Carranza first assistant accountant: second unit
Kristin Chapman security production assistant
Cara Chooljian security supervisor
Steven Chrabaszcz production assistant
Jody Cieutat Visual Effects Ant Double
Bailey Clark production assistant
Dan Cooley location manager: San Francisco
Chris Cossey information technology services
Kacie Craver set decoration production assistant
M. Shawn Cunningham production assistant
Barry Curtis marvel security
Tania Cuzmenco office production assistant
Hilton Jamal Day set production assistant
Matt Delmanowski Photography Manager
Thomas Deming-Henes assistant to mr. rudd
Erika Denton clearance executive
Andrea Devaux script supervisor
Kim Deyoe Construction Accounting Clerk
Eddie Drake head of technology: Marvel Studios
Helen Driftmier set production assistant: San Francisco Unit
Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll script supervisor: additional photography
Derek Ryan Duke stand-in
Merilee Durgan payroll clerk
Brian Eliassen senior systems engineer
Jim Ely Senior Linux Engineer / i.t. engineering
Cam Everson staff production assistant: second unit
Fred Fein stand-in
Riley Flanagan set production assistant
Michael Frayeh production controller
Jay Galloway production assistant: second unit
Brian Gay executive coordinator to mr. feige
Charlotte Gleason first team production assistant: additional photography
Stacey Gonillo physical asset assistant
Jared Leland Gore stand-in
Bill Graver Storage Engineer
Marcy Guiragossian set production assistant: San Francisco, first & second units
Jeff Harper Prinicipal Optical/Network/Security/Wireless Engineer
Lindsay Hatcher assistant to evangeline lilly
Mark Hidalgo production assistant
Alicia Hines background actor
Jesse Hiram stereography operator
Letitia Hoaas studio teacher
Matt Hughes production accountant: Method Studios
Dawayne Jordan stand-in: T.I
Robbie Julian set production assistant: San Francisco
Waléra Kanischtscheff voice actor
Dais Kasagawa key set production assistant: Hawaii Unit
Scott Christopher Kelly stand-in
George Kousaros technology project manager
Cody Lassiter security supervisor
Carl Lawson assistant production coordinator
Adam Lee key set production assistant: second unit
Cary Sato Lee crafts service: additional photography
Cassandra Marie Leone environmental steward
Ashley Brooke Lewis production assistant
Steve Lim set production assistant
John Lindseth system engineer
Dale Liner Police/SWAT Tactical Advisor
Eli Logue Stand In: Hannah John-Kamen
Hajar Mainl script supervisor – second unit
Vada Majors production assistant
Jonathan Mallett production assistant: second unit
Christian Malouf key payroll accountant
Carla O. Mancini key 2nd assistant accountant
Santos Marley film extra
Sara Martin payroll clerk
Suzanne Mayger production staff
Bill McAdams Jr. dialog coach
Deion McCarter key set pa: Los Angeles
Carol McConnaughey unit publicist
Sarah McCunney 2nd assistant accountant
Shane McGonnigal marvel security supervisor
Mimi N. McGreal travel coordinator
Bob Merrick assistant: Charles Newirth
Irena Miles film extra
Michelle Miller film extra
Zach Mitchell assistant: Mr. Douglas
Armando Tomas Mulato production assistant: additional photography
Travis Neal film extra
June Neely production assistant
Matt Nelson set production assistant: San Francisco
Tim Neven production assistant: second unit
Emma Newirth production assistant
Jennifer Noland craft service
Christine K. O’Malley second assistant accountant: San Francisco
Rich Pagan production assistant
Kyndra Palinkas production assistant
Randel Justin Panlilio film extra
Madison Parker painter
Darius Person production assistant: second unit
John M. Pisani unit publicist
Rob Porter police coordinator
Ryan Potter vice president: business and legal affairs
Jayme Powell additional set production assistant / production assistant: second unit
James Prince photo double: Laurence Fishburne
Carl S. Pyrdum Jr. police security
Kendra Rasmussen Assistant Production Coordinator: additional photography
Natasha Rattray Cast assistant
Laura Remington office manager
Joshua Remmele production assistant
Jesse Reynolds production assistant: Luma Pictures
Patty Rivers Schisler 2nd assistant accountant
Thomas Roberts medic
Anna Robertson office production assistant
Richard Robles craft service
Stephanie Ann Rosen assistant payroll accountant: Los Angeles Pre-Production
Victoria Rupert second unit
Melinda Russell stand in: Michelle Pfeiffer
Michaela Russell photo double: Abby Ryder Fortson
Romana Samaritani Localization & Mastering Executive
Brian Sampson stand-in: Scott, San Francisco
Juan Carlos Santiago network engineer
Marley Santos film extra
Lily Sassone production assistant: additional photography
Andrew Schark payroll accountant
Janine Schiro first assistant accountant: additional photography
Morgan Schlosser second assistant accountant
Warren F. Scribner II construction medic: savannah crew
C. Alexander Sears computer/video playback supervisor
Marcus Shamburger production assistant: second unit
Jason McRae Smith set production assistant
Robin Spears production assistant: second unit
Bailey Standley film extra
Jon Stewart security production assistant
Erika Svensson set production assistant
Cynthia D. Tappy first assistant accountant: san francisco unit
Drew Taylor production assistant: 2nd unit day player
Daisy Tenorio assistant production coordinator: San Francisco
Matt Thompson office production assistant: second unit / set production assistant
Nicole Tiernan additional set production assistant
Didi Tokova production accountant
Dwight Tolar stand-in
Gary Trentham production coordinator
Jan S. Utstein production finance
Lauren VanOrsdale production coordinator: marketing services
A.J. Vargas manager: Visual Development
Jim Velasco post production coordinator: digital operations
Bojan Vucicevic visual development coordinator
Thomas Ward production coordinator: second unit
Jason Nathan M. Weiss production staff
Payton White production assistant
Whit Whitman stand-in
Paige Wiese second assistant accountant
Wiley John Wright II production assistant
Kevin R. Wright Sr. Manager, Production & Creative Development
Mariam Yacoub assistant production coordinator
Justin Yukon Network Engineer
Lionel Zafar computer video playback
Jamy Zink head of culture: luma pictures
Patrick Burleigh story consultant (uncredited)

Thanks

John Byrne special thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

 —————————————————————————————————————————————————123Movies!Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp Online For Free (2018) Stream Full Movie , Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp 2018 Full Movie Free Streaming Online with English Subtitles ready for download, Ant-Man and the Wasp 2018 720p, 1080p, BrRip, DvdRip, High Quality.

Movie Ant-Man and the Wasp: Ant-Man and the Wasp

Detected Ant-Man and the Wasp: HD

Language: English

Released year : 2018

Ant-Man and the Wasp is very easy and simple movies to access
You can click the link above to watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie online
This movie is very high quality Ant-Man and the Wasp and original licensed you can Download or Watch
Thank you so much for Ant-Man and the Wasp
and don’t forget to bookmark and vis Ant-Man and the Wasp again my home web Ant-Man and the Wasp for update watch new release movie
Enjoy watching and having fun

Stars : Robert Downey Jr., Chris Hemsworth, Mark Ruffalo, Chris Evans, Scarlett Johansson, Chris Pratt, Josh Brolin, Benedict Cumberbatch, Don Cheadle, Tom Holland, Chadwick Boseman Overview : Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) : Full Movie Online Free As the Avengers and their allies have continued to protect the world from threats too large for any one hero to handle, a new danger has emerged from the cosmic shadows: Thanos. A despot of intergalactic infamy, his goal is to collect all six Infinity Stones, artifacts of unimaginable power, and use them to inflict his twisted will on all of reality. Everything the Avengers have fought for has led up to this moment – the fate of Earth and existence itself has never been more uncertain….. Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp Online free putlocker you tube English | Watch Full 2018 “Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie D – YouTube Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp 2018 Online | Free MoviesAnt-Man and the Wasp | Full Movie Online Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp Online Free 2018 Put locker “ Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp Online Free | Cartoon “Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) | Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp and the “Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)” | Free movies online Put lockerAnt-Man and the Wasp (2018) Watch Online For “

Welcome to reading full story “Ant-Man and the Wasp” As was announced in October 2014, Ant-Man and the Wasp will be released on April 27, 2018. Originally, the movie was expected to come out on May 4, but following the success of Ant-Man and the Wasp, Marvel is keeping the momentum going by pushing up Infinity War a little earlier. Initially, this story was believed to unfold across two movies, as the fourth Avengers movie was titled Infinity War: Part 2. However, directors Joe and Anthony Russo (more on them in a bit) later said that the titles were “misleading,” and that eventually they would be changed. That eventually proved true, as in late August 2016 Marvel dropped the Part 1 from the third Avengers movie, thus resulting in Ant-Man and the Wasp. Avengers 4 still doesn’t have an official title. There will still be some “cross pollination” between the two movies, but look at them now as separate and distinct movies.

The Avengers and their allies must be willing to sacrifice all in an attempt to defeat the powerful Thanos before his blitz of devastation and ruin puts an end to the universe.

Iron Man, Thor, the Hulk and the rest of the Avengers unite to battle their most powerful enemy yet — the evil Thanos. On a mission to collect all six Infinity Stones, Thanos plans to use the artifacts to inflict his twisted will on reality. The fate of the planet and existence itself has never been more uncertain as everything the Avengers have fought for has led up to this moment.

It’s been 10 years since the Marvel Cinematic Universe began with Iron Man in 2008, and some fans have been sticking with these films all this time. Iron Man and Captain America may still have some beef, but Robert Downey Jr. and Chris Evans — and a bunch more Marvel movie stars — have come together to thank everyone ahead of the release of Ant-Man and the Wasp.

Chris Hemsworth (Thor), Mark Ruffalo (Hulk), Tom Holland (Spider-Man), Anthony Mackie (Falcon), Elizabeth Olsen (Scarlet Witch), Karen Gillan (Nebula), Pom Klementieff (Mantis), and Dave Bautista (Drax) know how many people showed up to conventions dressed in their finest cosplay, and how many more waited in lines — sometimes overnight — to get into the Hall H panels at San Diego Comic-Con.

“To all our amazing fans, the truth is we are here for you,” Downey says. “We gotta thank you for 10 years of support and inspiration. You’re the reason we’re here.”

Perhaps the biggest thank you of all is Ant-Man and the Wasp, which brings together practically every major superhero we’ve seen on the big screen for one movie.

Josh Brolin portrays Thanos, the “Mad Titan” villain we first saw in the post-credits scene of the first Avengers movie. Now, with 18 movies in the bag for the MCU, he’s emerged from the galactic shadows to collect all six Infinity Stones and wipe out Earth. Many more figures will join the fight, including Chadwick Boseman’s Ant-Man and the Wasp, Dana Gurira’s Okoye, Benedict Cumberbatch’s Doctor Strange, Zoe Saldana’s Gamora, Chris Pratt’s Star-Lord, and the Vin Diesel-voiced Groot.

Ant-Man and the Wasp will hit theaters on April 27.

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) H D “ – i Online Movies Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) Movie Full Online Free Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) | Watch cartoons online free “Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) (In Hindi) Full Movie Watch “ Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp | Disney Movies Anywhere Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) full movie | The Best “ Where to Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) Online “ Watching Ant-Man and the Wasp for the First Time In “ Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) online free – Watch321Ant-Man and the Wasp – Buy, Rent, and Watch Movies “

Ant-Man and the Wasp – Buy, Rent, and Watch Movies “Ant-Man and the Wasp | Decider | Where To Stream “Ant-Man and the Wasp Full Movie – Daily motionAnt-Man and the Wasp (2018) Feature Length Theatrical “ SeAnt-Man and the Wasp under text “ WatchAnt-Man and the Wasp Online | Stream Full Movie “ FilmAnt-Man and the Wasp (2018) Subtitle “Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) – IMDbAnt-Man and the Wasp (2018) on iTunesAnt-Man and the Wasp (2018) Watch Online Full Hindi “Ant-Man and the Wasp – review | cast and crew, movie “Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) Full Movie at “ WatchAnt-Man and the Wasp For Free On 123moviesfree

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie free download

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie 123movies

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie 2018

Ant-Man and the Wasp 123movies

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie you tube

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie putlockers

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full Download

Ant-Man and the Wasp full HD Full Movie Online

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full HD English Full Movie Download

Ant-Man and the Wasp full English Full Movie

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full Full Movie Online

Ant-Man and the Wasp full Movie Online

Ant-Man and the Wasp full English Full Movie Watch Online

Ant-Man and the Wasp full Full Movie Watch Online

Ant-Man and the Wasp full English Full Movie Watch Online

Ant-Man and the Wasp full Movie Watch Online

Ant-Man and the Wasp full English Full Movie

Ant-Man and the Wasp full Full Movie,

Ant-Man and the Wasp full Full Movie

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full English Full Movie Online

Ant-Man and the Wasp full Film Online

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full English Film

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie stream free

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie sub indonesia

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie subtitle

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie spoilers

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie tamil

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie tamil download

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie to download

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie telugu

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie tamil dubbed download

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie to watch

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie tamilyogi

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie todaypk

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie watch online

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie uk

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie vodlocker

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie vf

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie viooz

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie vidzi

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie vimeo

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie vietsub hd

Ant-Man and the Wasp movie villain

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie watch online in hindi

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie watch

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie worldfree4u

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie with english subtitles

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie watch online fmovies

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie watch online in english

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie watch online free 123movies

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie watch for free

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie xmovies8

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie youtube

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie yts

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie yesmovies

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie 123movies

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie 1080p

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie 123movies english

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie 1080p download

Ant-Man and the Wasp full movie 123movies.net

Watch Ant-Man and the Wasp fu

Facebook Comments

Default Comments (2)

2 responses to “Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018) Full Movie HD Online (PUTLOCKER, 123Movies)”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Facebook Comments (2)